My Loca | Satış Tablosu

Marmaris Yapı | Kalite ve Güven İnşa Eder.

Kat Bağımsız BölümNiteliği m2
    NetBrüt
Zemin Kat12+190.10137
Zemin Kat22+190.10137
Zemin Kat32+172.3097.50
Zemin Kat42+190.25131
Zemin Kat52+190.25131
Zemin Kat62+172.3095
1. Kat73+1155182
1. Kat83+1139.55166.15
1. Kat92+198.75114,15
1. Kat102+192,05109.05
1. Kat113+1137159.50
1. Kat123+1141164
1. Kat132+198115
1. Kat142+186.75100,35